Terminarz
Liga Okręgowa - 2014/2015
 
Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Godzina Data


Kolejka 1 - 09-10.08
 
Widavia Widawa 3:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 18:00 09.09.2014
Gal Gaz Galewice 1:1 Orkan Buczek 18:00 09.09.2014
Prosna Wieruszów 0:3 LGKS Charłupia Mała 16:00 10.09.2014
LKS Masłowice 0:2 Czarni Rz±¶nia 16:00 10.09.2014
LZS Br±szewice 2:4 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 10.09.2014
Jaga Lututów 1:2 MLKS Konopnica 17:00 10.09.2014
LKS Zapole 1:4 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 10.09.2014
KS Chojne 3:0 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 10.09.2014
 
Kolejka 2 - 13.08
 
LUKS BAŁUCZ 4:0 LKS Zapole 17:00 13.08.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 1:0 KS Chojne 17:00 13.08.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 0:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 17:00 13.08.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 0:5 LZS Br±szewice 17:00 13.08.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 4:0 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 13.08.2015
Orkan Buczek 8:2 LKS Masłowice 17:00 13.08.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 5:1 Jaga Lututów 17:00 13.08.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 2:4 Widavia Widawa 17:00 13.08.2015
 
Kolejka 3 - 16.08-17.08
 
Gal Gaz Galewice 0:3 LUKS BAŁUCZ 17:00 16.08.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:0 Czarni Rz±¶nia 17:00 16.08.2015
Widavia Widawa 4:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 16.08.2015
LKS Masłowice 0:4 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 16.08.2015
KS Chojne 2:1 Orkan Buczek 17:00 16.08.2015
LZS Br±szewice 1:2 Prosna Wieruszów 17:00 16.08.2015
Jaga Lututów 5:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 17:00 16.08.2015
LKS Zapole 1:2 MLKS Konopnica 17:00 16.08.2015
 
Kolejka 4 - 23.08.
 
Widavia Widawa 7:2 LZS Br±szewice 17:00 23.08.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 5:3 LKS Zapole 17:00 23.08.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 0:3 KS Chojne 17:00 23.08.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 2:0 Jaga Lututów 17:00 23.08.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 0:1 Czarni Rz±¶nia 17:00 23.08.2015
Orkan Buczek 1:1 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 23.08.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 4:0 LKS Masłowice 17:00 23.08.2015
MLKS Konopnica 1:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 17:00 23.08.2015
 
Kolejka 5 - 31.08
 
LKS Masłowice 1:2 MLKS Konopnica 17:00 31.08.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 2:3 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 31.08.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 2:1 Orkan Buczek 17:00 31.08.2015
KS Chojne 2:0 LUKS BAŁUCZ 17:00 31.08.2015
LZS Br±szewice 3:4 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 31.08.2015
Jaga Lututów 2:4 Widavia Widawa 17:00 31.08.2015
LKS Zapole 2:2 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 17:00 31.08.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 3:1 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 31.08.2015
 
Kolejka 6 - 07.09
 
LKS Kobierzycko 2:1 Czarni Rz±¶nia 16:00 07.09.2015
MLKS Konopnica 3:4 KS Chojne 16:00 07.09.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 2:0 GLKS Warta Osjaków 16:00 07.09.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 3:2 Gal Gaz Galewice 16:00 07.09.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:1 LKS Zapole 16:00 07.09.2015
LZS Br±szewice 2:1 Jaga Lututów 16:00 07.09.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 4:4 Orkan Buczek 16:00 07.09.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 8:0 LKS Masłowice 16:00 07.09.2015
 
Kolejka 7 - 13.09
 
Jaga Lututów 2:3 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 13.09
Gal Gaz Galewice 2:0 Prosna Wieruszów 17:00 13.09
Czarni Rz±¶nia 2:4 LUKS BAŁUCZ 17:00 13.09
LKS Zapole 4:0 Widavia Widawa 17:00 13.09
LKS Masłowice 2:4 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 17:00 13.09
KS Chojne 0:0 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 13.09
MLKS Konopnica 2:1 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 13.09
Orkan Buczek 3:0 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 13.09
 
Kolejka 8 - 20.09
 
MLKS Konopnica 1:0 Czarni Rz±¶nia 17:00 20.09.2015
Widavia Widawa 2:0 Gal Gaz Galewice 17:00 20.09.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 3:1 Orkan Buczek 17:00 20.09.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 1:1 KS Chojne 17:00 20.09.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 1:2 LKS Masłowice 17:00 20.09.2015
LZS Br±szewice 1:0 LKS Zapole 17:00 20.09.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 2:4 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 20.09.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 2:1 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 20.09.2015
 
Kolejka 9 - 27.09
 
Gal Gaz Galewice 1:0 LZS Br±szewice 16:00 27.09.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 0:2 Jutrzenka Warta 16:00 27.09.2015
KS Chojne 6:3 Prosna Wieruszów 16:00 27.09.2015
LKS Zapole 4:2 Jaga Lututów 16:00 27.09.2015
LKS Masłowice 1:2 Widavia Widawa 16:00 27.09.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 1:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 16:00 27.09.2015
Orkan Buczek 3:0 MLKS Konopnica 16:00 27.09.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 0:2 LUKS BAŁUCZ 16:00 27.09.2015
 
Kolejka 10 - 05.10
 
Jaga Lututów 2:5 Gal Gaz Galewice 15:00 05.10.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 0:2 Czarni Rz±¶nia 15:00 05.10.2015
MLKS Konopnica 3:1 LKS Kobierzycko 15:00 05.10.2015
Widavia Widawa 2:3 KS Chojne 15:00 05.10.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 1:2 GLKS Warta Osjaków 15:00 05.10.2015
LZS Br±szewice 4:0 LKS Masłowice 15:00 05.10.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 2:3 LUKS BAŁUCZ 15:00 05.10.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 4:0 Orkan Buczek 15:00 05.10.2015
 
Kolejka 11 - 11.10
 
Czarni Rz±¶nia 5:1 Prosna Wieruszów 15:00 11.10.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 2:0 MLKS Konopnica 15.00 11.10.2015
LKS Zapole 2:2 LGKS Charłupia Mała 15:00 11.10.2015
KS Chojne 3:1 LZS Br±szewice 15:00 11.10.2015
LKS Masłowice 1:4 Jaga Lututów 15:00 11.10.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 2:2 Widavia Widawa 15:00 11.10.2015
Orkan Buczek 5:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 15:00 11.10.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 1:7 Jutrzenka Warta 15:00 11.10.2015
 
Kolejka 12 - 19.10
 
LKS Zapole 2:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 15:00 19.10.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 2:1 LUKS BAŁUCZ 15:00 19.10.2015
Widavia Widawa 2:1 Czarni Rz±¶nia 15:00 19.10.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 2:1 MLKS Konopnica 15:00 19.10.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 1:1 LKS Kobierzycko 15:00 19.10.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:2 Orkan Buczek 15:00 19.10.2015
LZS Br±szewice 3:2 GLKS Warta Osjaków 15:00 19.10.2015
Jaga Lututów 1:2 KS Chojne 15:00 19.10.2015
: 15:00 19.10.2015
 
Kolejka 13 - 25.10
 
Czarni Rz±¶nia 3:4 LZS Br±szewice 15:00 25.10.2015
MLKS Konopnica 1:0 Jutrzenka Warta 15:00 25.10.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 0:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała 15:00 25.10.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 1:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 15:00 25.10.2015
LKS Masłowice 2:5 LKS Zapole 15:00 25.10.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 1:1 Jaga Lututów 15:00 25.10.2015
Orkan Buczek 1:0 Widavia Widawa 15:00 25.10.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 1:2 Prosna Wieruszów 15:00 25.10.2015
 
Kolejka 14 - 02.11
 
LGKS Charłupia Mała 1:4 Jutrzenka Warta 13:00 02.11.2015
MLKS Konopnica 3:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 13:00 02.11.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 2:7 LUKS BAŁUCZ 13:00 02.11.2015
Widavia Widawa 0:1 LKS Kobierzycko 13:00 02.11.2015
LZS Br±szewice 3:1 Orkan Buczek 13:00 02.11.2015
Jaga Lututów 3:1 Czarni Rz±¶nia 13:00 02.11.2015
LKS Zapole 0:3 KS Chojne 13:00 02.11.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 2:0 LKS Masłowice 13:00 02.11.2015
 
Kolejka 15 - 08.11
 
LKS Masłowice 2:4 LGKS Charłupia Mała 13:00 08.11.2015
KS Chojne 0:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 13.00 08.11.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 2:1 LKS Zapole 13:00 08.11.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 0:3 LZS Br±szewice 13:00 08.11.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 4:1 Widavia Widawa 13:00 08.11.2015
MLKS Konopnica 8:0 Prosna Wieruszów 13:00 08.11.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 3:0 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 13:00 08.11.2015
Orkan Buczek 3:6 Jaga Lututów 13:00 08.11.2015
 
Kolejka 16 - 11.11
 
LGKS Charłupia Mała 2:2 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 13:00 11.11.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:6 Jutrzenka Warta 13:00 11.11.2015
Widavia Widawa 0:2 MLKS Konopnica 13:00 11.11.2015
LZS Br±szewice 5:0 LUKS BAŁUCZ 13:00 11.11.2015
Jaga Lututów 3:1 LKS Kobierzycko 13:00 11.11.2015
LKS Zapole 2:2 Czarni Rz±¶nia 13:00 11.11.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 3:1 GLKS Warta Osjaków 13:00 11.11.2015
LKS Masłowice 1:4 KS Chojne 13:00 11.11.2015
 
Kolejka 17 - 15.11
 
MLKS Konopnica 4:1 LZS Br±szewice 13:00 15.11.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 0:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 13:00 15.11.2015
KS Chojne 5:1 LGKS Charłupia Mała 13:00 15.11.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 1:0 LKS Masłowice 13:00 15.11.2015
Orkan Buczek 1:3 LKS Zapole 13:00 15.11.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 6:0 Jaga Lututów 13:00 15.11.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 3:1 Widavia Widawa 13:00 15.11.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 3:1 Prosna Wieruszów 13:00 15.11.2015
 
Kolejka 18 - 14.03-15.03
 
Czarni Rz±¶nia 7:0 LKS Masłowice 14:00 14.03.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 4:2 Widavia Widawa 14:00 15.03.2015
Orkan Buczek 0:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 14:00 15.03.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 0:2 Prosna Wieruszów 15:00 15.03.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 1:0 LZS Br±szewice 15:00 15.03.2015
MLKS Konopnica 7:0 Jaga Lututów 15:00 15.03.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 2:1 LKS Zapole 15:00 15.03.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:3 KS Chojne 15:00 15.03.2015
 
Kolejka 19 - 21-22.03
 
Gal Gaz Galewice 3:0 LKS Kobierzycko 15:00 21.03.2015
LZS Br±szewice 2:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 15:00 21.03.2015
LKS Zapole 2:2 LUKS BAŁUCZ 14:00 22.03.2015
Widavia Widawa 0:0 Prosna Wieruszów 14:00 22.03.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała 15:00 22.03.2015
KS Chojne 1:3 Czarni Rz±¶nia 15:00 22.03.2015
LKS Masłowice 0:5 Orkan Buczek 15:00 22.03.2015
Jaga Lututów 0:5 Jutrzenka Warta 15:00 22.03.2015
 
Kolejka 20 - 28-29.03
 
Czarni Rz±¶nia 4:0 GLKS Warta Osjaków 14:00 28.03.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 1:2 Jaga Lututów 14:00 29.03.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 1:0 Widavia Widawa 15:00 29.03.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:2 LZS Br±szewice 15:00 29.03.2015
MLKS Konopnica 2:0 LKS Zapole 15:00 29.03.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 0:3 Gal Gaz Galewice 15:00 29.03.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 6:0 LKS Masłowice 15:00 29.03.2015
Orkan Buczek 0:1 KS Chojne 15:00 29.03.2015
 
Kolejka 21 - 04.04
 
LKS Masłowice 0:3 LUKS BAŁUCZ 13:00 04.04
LZS Br±szewice 3:0 Widavia Widawa 14:00 04.04
KS Chojne 1:2 LKS Kobierzycko 15:00 04.04
Gal Gaz Galewice 1:1 MLKS Konopnica 15:00 04.04
LKS Zapole 3:3 Jutrzenka Warta 15:00 04.04
Czarni Rz±¶nia 2:1 LGKS Charłupia Mała 16:00 04.04
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:3 Orkan Buczek 16:00 04.04
Jaga Lututów 3:1 Prosna Wieruszów 16:00 04.04
 
Kolejka 22 - 12.04
 
Widavia Widawa 1:2 Jaga Lututów 15:00 12.04.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 1:1 LKS Zapole 15:00 12.04.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 0:1 LZS Br±szewice 16:00 12.04.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 2:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 16:00 12.04.2015
MLKS Konopnica 4:0 LKS Masłowice 16:00 12.04.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 4:0 KS Chojne 16:00 12.04.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 3:0 GLKS Warta Osjaków 16:00 12.04.2015
Orkan Buczek 1:4 Czarni Rz±¶nia 16:00 12.04.2015
 
Kolejka 23 - 18-19.04
 
Czarni Rz±¶nia 5:2 LKS Kobierzycko 16:00 18.04.2015
KS Chojne 4:2 MLKS Konopnica 15:00 19.04.2015
LKS Masłowice 0:9 Jutrzenka Warta 15:00 19.04.2015
Orkan Buczek 3:2 LGKS Charłupia Mała 16:00 19.04.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:4 LUKS BAŁUCZ 16:00 19.04.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 4:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 16:00 19.04.2015
LKS Zapole 0:1 Prosna Wieruszów 16:00 19.04.2015
Jaga Lututów 3:2 LZS Br±szewice 16:00 19.04.2015
 
Kolejka 24 - 25-26.04
 
Widavia Widawa 1:2 LKS Zapole 16:00 26.04.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 13:0 LKS Masłowice 15:00 26.04.2015
LGKS Charłupia Mała 1:2 Jaga Lututów 16:00 26.04.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:3 Gal Gaz Galewice 16:00 26.04.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 7:1 KS Chojne 16:00 26.04.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:5 MLKS Konopnica 16:00 26.04.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 1:3 Czarni Rz±¶nia 16:00 26.04.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 0:4 Orkan Buczek 16:00 26.04.2015
 
Kolejka 25 - 02-03.05
 
LKS Kobierzycko 2:2 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 02.05.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 1:0 MLKS Konopnica 15:00 03.05.2015
LKS Masłowice 0:3 Prosna Wieruszów 15:00 03.05.2015
Orkan Buczek 3:4 LUKS BAŁUCZ 16:00 03.05.2015
KS Chojne 3:1 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 16:00 03.05.2015
LKS Zapole 2:4 LZS Br±szewice 16:00 03.05.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:1 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 03.05.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 4:0 Widavia Widawa 17:00 03.05.2015
 
Kolejka 26 - 09-10.05
 
Jutrzenka Warta 4:1 Czarni Rz±¶nia 17:00 09.05.2015
MLKS Konopnica 2:3 Orkan Buczek 17:00 09.05.2015
LZS Br±szewice 0:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 14:00 10.05.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 1:1 KS Chojne 16:00 10.05.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 3:1 GLKS Warta Osjaków 16:00 10.05.2015
Jaga Lututów 0:0 LKS Zapole 17:00 10.05.2015
Widavia Widawa 7:1 LKS Masłowice 17:00 10.05.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 2:1 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 10.05.2015
 
Kolejka 27 - 13.05
 
LUKS BAŁUCZ 5:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 13.05.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 2:1 MLKS Konopnica 18:00 13.05.2015
Orkan Buczek 0:0 Jutrzenka Warta 17:30 13.05.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 3:0 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 18:00 13.05.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 1:0 Prosna Wieruszów 17:00 13.05.2015
KS Chojne 2:1 Widavia Widawa 17:00 13.05.2015
LKS Masłowice 1:4 LZS Br±szewice 17:00 13.05.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 8:0 Jaga Lututów 17:00 13.05.2015
 
Kolejka 28 - 16-17.05
 
LGKS Charłupia Mała 0:4 LKS Zapole 16:00 17.05.2015
Jaga Lututów 1:5 LKS Masłowice 17:00 17.05.2015
LZS Br±szewice 2:2 KS Chojne 17:00 16.05.2015
Widavia Widawa : GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 17.05.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:2 Czarni Rz±¶nia 16:00 17.05.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 3:4 Orkan Buczek 16:00 17.05.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 1:0 LKS Kobierzycko 17:00 17.05.2015
MLKS Konopnica 2:3 LUKS BAŁUCZ 17:00 17.05.2015
 
Kolejka 29 - 23-24.05
 
MLKS Konopnica 6:1 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 23.05.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 0:3 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 24.05.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 0:5 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 17:00 24.05.2015
Orkan Buczek 4:0 Prosna Wieruszów 16:00 24.05.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 6:1 Widavia Widawa 16:00 23.05.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 1:1 LZS Br±szewice 17:00 24.05.2015
KS Chojne 11:0 Jaga Lututów 17:00 24.05.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 3:1 LKS Zapole 17:00 23.05.2015
 
Kolejka 30 - 31.05
 
LGKS Charłupia Mała 0:2 Gal Gaz Galewice 16:00 31.05.2015
LKS Zapole 4:1 LKS Masłowice 17:00 31.05.2015
Jaga Lututów 2:1 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 31.05.2015
LZS Br±szewice 1:3 Czarni Rz±¶nia 14:00 31.05.2015
Widavia Widawa 1:9 Orkan Buczek 17:00 31.05.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 0:3 LKS Kobierzycko 16:00 31.05.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 3:1 LUKS BAŁUCZ 16:00 31.05.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 2:2 MLKS Konopnica 17:00 31.05.2015
 
Kolejka 31 - 04.06
 
Jutrzenka Warta 6:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 04.06.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 1:5 MLKS Konopnica 17:00 04.06.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 3:0 Prosna Wieruszów 17:00 04.06.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 1:3 Widavia Widawa 17:00 04.06.2015
Orkan Buczek 4:1 LZS Br±szewice 16:00 04.06.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 3:0 Jaga Lututów 16:00 04.06.2015
KS Chojne 4:2 LKS Zapole 17:00 04.06.2015
LKS Masłowice 1:4 Gal Gaz Galewice 15:00 04.06.2015
 
Kolejka 32 - 07.06
 
LGKS Charłupia Mała 1:4 LKS Masłowice 17:00 07.06.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 1:0 KS Chojne 17:00 07.06.2015
LKS Zapole 5:0 GLKS Warta Osjaków 14:00 07.06.2015
Jaga Lututów 0:4 Orkan Buczek 17:00 07.06.2015
LZS Br±szewice 2:4 LKS Kobierzycko 14:00 07.06.2015
Widavia Widawa 0:2 LUKS BAŁUCZ 17:00 07.06.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 2:1 MLKS Konopnica 16:00 07.06.2015
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 1:2 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 07.06.2015
 
Kolejka 33 - 13.06
 
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 3:0 LGKS Charłupia Mała 17:00 13.06.2015
Jutrzenka Warta 3:0 Prosna Wieruszów 17:00 13.06.2015
MLKS Konopnica 0:0 Widavia Widawa 17:00 13.06.2015
LUKS BAŁUCZ 3:2 LZS Br±szewice 17:00 13.06.2015
LKS Kobierzycko 7:1 Jaga Lututów 17:00 13.06.2015
Czarni Rz±¶nia 2:1 LKS Zapole 17:00 13.06.2015
GLKS Warta Osjaków 0:1 Gal Gaz Galewice 17:00 13.06.2015
KS Chojne 1:1 LKS Masłowice 17:00 13.06.2015
 
Kolejka 34 - 20.06.2015
 
LGKS Charłupia Mała 1:11 KS Chojne 17:00 20.06.2015
LKS Masłowice 0:1 GLKS Warta Osjaków 17:00 20.06.2015
Gal Gaz Galewice 4:1 Czarni Rz±¶nia 17:00 20.06.2015
LKS Zapole 3:5 Orkan Buczek 17:00 20.06.2015
Jaga Lututów 2:3 LUKS BAŁUCZ 17:00 20.06.2015
LZS Br±szewice 3:4 MLKS Konopnica 17:00 20.06.2015
Widavia Widawa 0:5 Jutrzenka Warta 17:00 20.06.2015
Prosna Wieruszów 2:0 GLKS Strzelce Wielkie 17:00 20.06.2015
 
firany Kraków